?

Log in

 
 
15 June 2007 @ 01:29 pm
>:( back.  
(( OOC;
axelheartroxas: I'm deleting it. (kingdom_lol) o_o
Shiwacide: .. D: y
axelheartroxas: Nobody does anything with it.
axelheartroxas: Nobody cares.
Shiwacide: Because you left interwebs
Shiwacide: Maybe since you're back we can do something?
Shiwacide: Make a post or something.
Shiwacide: .:|
axelheartroxas: -sigh- mkay. noone's gonna give a shit anyway, but alright. ))

Back.. -coughcough- Ugh. -sickies-
 
 
wtf pms -sadness-: sicksick
 
 
 
ex_pornstar835 on June 15th, 2007 08:33 pm (UTC)
big booty bitches
juliette ; her majesty.youngavenger on June 15th, 2007 08:37 pm (UTC)
((ooc; I care))
the terror of death.: <3!skywalkah on June 15th, 2007 08:43 pm (UTC)
(( ♥ ))
tortura_chan on June 15th, 2007 10:40 pm (UTC)
((Me too. Most def.))
Carly~silver_sweet on June 27th, 2007 03:36 am (UTC)
YAY. x3
Carly~silver_sweet on June 27th, 2007 03:39 am (UTC)
and people care about this, we just didn't know what to do with out you.
roxit on June 29th, 2007 04:23 pm (UTC)
D: You no know me, but I found this place and squeed. CRACK FOREVER3>